Клуб И В Н П М О
1

Калуга

13 9 2 2 21-9 (12) 29
В

26.08.2022 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Балашиха

В

03.09.2022 16:30

Победа

1-0 с Салют Белгород

П

10.09.2022 16:30

Поражение

0-1 с Сокол

Н

18.09.2022 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Коломна

В

22.09.2022 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Коломна

П

26.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

3-1 с Сокол

2

Салют Белгород

13 8 3 2 26-9 (17) 27
В

27.08.2022 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя

П

03.09.2022 16:30

Поражение

1-0 с Калуга

В

10.09.2022 17:00

Победа

4-0 с Коломна

В

18.09.2022 16:00

Победа

7-0 с Зенит

В

22.09.2022 15:00

Победа

1-3 с Зенит

Н

26.09.2022 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Коломна

3

Сокол

13 7 3 3 15-10 (5) 24
В

27.08.2022 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Сатурн

Н

04.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит

В

10.09.2022 16:30

Победа

0-1 с Калуга

Н

18.09.2022 12:00

Ничья

2-2 с Знамя

П

22.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-2 с Знамя

В

26.09.2022 18:00

Победа

3-1 с Калуга

4

Динамо-Владивосток

12 7 2 3 21-10 (11) 23
В

24.08.2022 17:00

Победа

0-1 с Космос

П

27.08.2022 17:30

Поражение

2-1 с Химки-М

В

07.09.2022 13:00

Победа

3-0 с Балашиха

П

10.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-2 с Сатурн

В

18.09.2022 10:00

Победа

1-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

22.09.2022 07:00

Победа

1-3 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

5

Сатурн

12 5 3 4 19-17 (2) 18
Н

21.08.2022 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Салют Белгород

П

27.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Сокол

Н

07.09.2022 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

10.09.2022 13:00

Победа

0-2 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

18.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-5 с Космос

П

22.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Космос

6

Химки-М

13 5 3 5 18-15 (3) 18
В

27.08.2022 17:30

Победа

2-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

05.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Знамя

Н

10.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Космос

В

17.09.2022 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Балашиха

В

22.09.2022 13:00

Победа

0-2 с Балашиха

П

26.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

2-3 с Космос

7

Коломна

13 5 2 6 9-21 (-12) 17
В

27.08.2022 16:30

Победа

0-1 с Зенит

В

04.09.2022 15:00

Победа

2-0 с Космос

П

10.09.2022 17:00

Поражение

4-0 с Салют Белгород

Н

18.09.2022 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Калуга

П

22.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Калуга

Н

26.09.2022 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Салют Белгород

8

Космос

13 5 2 6 23-15 (8) 17
Н

27.08.2022 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

04.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

2-0 с Коломна

Н

10.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Химки-М

В

18.09.2022 15:00

Победа

1-5 с Сатурн

В

22.09.2022 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Сатурн

В

26.09.2022 13:00

Победа

2-3 с Химки-М

9

Знамя

13 4 3 6 11-16 (-5) 15
П

27.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Салют Белгород

В

05.09.2022 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Химки-М

П

10.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Зенит

Н

18.09.2022 12:00

Ничья

2-2 с Сокол

В

22.09.2022 18:00

Победа

1-2 с Сокол

Н

26.09.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит

10

СКА-Хабаровск-2

12 2 4 6 13-17 (-4) 10
Н

24.08.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Химки-М

Н

27.08.2022 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Космос

Н

07.09.2022 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сатурн

П

10.09.2022 10:00

Поражение

0-2 с Балашиха

П

18.09.2022 10:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

22.09.2022 07:00

Поражение

1-3 с Динамо-Владивосток

11

Балашиха

12 2 1 9 5-21 (-16) 7
В

21.08.2022 12:00

Победа

2-0 с Зенит

П

26.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Калуга

П

07.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

10.09.2022 10:00

Победа

0-2 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

17.09.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Химки-М

П

22.09.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-2 с Химки-М

12

Зенит

13 1 4 8 7-28 (-21) 7
П

27.08.2022 16:30

Поражение

0-1 с Коломна

Н

04.09.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Сокол

В

10.09.2022 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя

П

18.09.2022 16:00

Поражение

7-0 с Салют Белгород

П

22.09.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-3 с Салют Белгород

Н

26.09.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Знамя