Клуб И В Н П М О
1

Салют Белгород

22 13 5 4 46-19 (27) 44
В

20.10.2022 15:00

Победа

3-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

23.10.2022 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

Н

30.10.2022 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Космос

В

05.11.2022 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Химки-М

П

09.11.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Сокол

В

12.11.2022 13:00

Победа

1-3 с Балашиха

2

Калуга

22 14 2 6 32-23 (9) 44
В

20.10.2022 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

23.10.2022 15:00

Победа

3-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

30.10.2022 16:00

Победа

0-2 с Химки-М

П

05.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-3 с Космос

П

09.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

3-0 с Зенит

П

13.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сатурн

3

Сокол

22 13 4 5 25-16 (9) 43
В

19.10.2022 13:00

Победа

0-2 с Балашиха

П

23.10.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-2 с Космос

В

27.10.2022 12:00

Победа

0-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

30.10.2022 10:00

Поражение

3-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

09.11.2022 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Салют Белгород

В

12.11.2022 13:00

Победа

0-1 с Химки-М

4

Космос

22 12 3 7 54-27 (27) 39
В

19.10.2022 14:00

Победа

4-0 с Знамя

В

23.10.2022 13:00

Победа

0-2 с Сокол

Н

30.10.2022 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Салют Белгород

В

05.11.2022 14:00

Победа

1-3 с Калуга

В

09.11.2022 13:00

Победа

1-4 с Балашиха

В

13.11.2022 14:00

Победа

5-2 с Зенит

5

Сатурн

22 11 4 7 35-27 (8) 37
В

19.10.2022 19:00

Победа

3-0 с Зенит

В

24.10.2022 19:00

Победа

3-1 с Знамя

В

31.10.2022 15:00

Победа

0-2 с Балашиха

В

05.11.2022 13:00

Победа

0-2 с Коломна

П

09.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

3-1 с Химки-М

В

13.11.2022 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Калуга

6

Динамо-Владивосток

22 11 3 8 34-23 (11) 36
П

20.10.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Калуга

В

23.10.2022 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Салют Белгород

П

27.10.2022 12:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сокол

В

30.10.2022 12:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит

Н

10.11.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Знамя

П

13.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

3-2 с Коломна

7

Химки-М

22 9 3 10 41-35 (6) 30
В

19.10.2022 13:00

Победа

6-3 с Коломна

В

24.10.2022 14:00

Победа

2-3 с Зенит

П

30.10.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Калуга

П

05.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Салют Белгород

В

09.11.2022 13:00

Победа

3-1 с Сатурн

П

12.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сокол

8

Коломна

22 8 3 11 29-44 (-15) 27
П

19.10.2022 13:00

Поражение

6-3 с Химки-М

В

24.10.2022 13:00

Победа

8-1 с Балашиха

П

30.10.2022 13:00

Поражение

2-0 с Знамя

П

05.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-2 с Сатурн

В

10.11.2022 13:00

Победа

4-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

13.11.2022 13:00

Победа

3-2 с Динамо-Владивосток

9

Знамя

22 7 4 11 23-35 (-12) 25
П

19.10.2022 14:00

Поражение

4-0 с Космос

П

24.10.2022 19:00

Поражение

3-1 с Сатурн

В

30.10.2022 13:00

Победа

2-0 с Коломна

В

04.11.2022 15:00

Победа

1-5 с Балашиха

Н

10.11.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

13.11.2022 13:00

Победа

1-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

10

СКА-Хабаровск-2

22 5 5 12 26-38 (-12) 20
П

20.10.2022 15:00

Поражение

3-1 с Салют Белгород

П

23.10.2022 15:00

Поражение

3-1 с Калуга

В

30.10.2022 10:00

Победа

3-1 с Сокол

Н

02.11.2022 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит

П

10.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

4-1 с Коломна

П

13.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Знамя

11

Зенит

22 4 5 13 20-41 (-21) 17
П

19.10.2022 19:00

Поражение

3-0 с Сатурн

П

24.10.2022 14:00

Поражение

2-3 с Химки-М

П

30.10.2022 12:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

Н

02.11.2022 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

09.11.2022 13:00

Победа

3-0 с Калуга

П

13.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

5-2 с Космос

12

Балашиха

22 4 1 17 13-50 (-37) 13
П

19.10.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-2 с Сокол

П

24.10.2022 13:00

Поражение

8-1 с Коломна

П

31.10.2022 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Сатурн

П

04.11.2022 15:00

Поражение

1-5 с Знамя

П

09.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

1-4 с Космос

П

12.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

1-3 с Салют Белгород