Клуб И В Н П М О
1

Родина

19 13 4 2 41-17 (24) 43
В

14.10.2021 09:00

Победа

0-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

19.10.2021 15:00

Победа

1-4 с Знамя

В

25.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Саранск

В

31.10.2021 11:00

Победа

1-2 с Квант

В

04.11.2021 15:00

Победа

7-0 с Коломна

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

1-3 с Пересвет

2

Сокол

19 11 5 3 43-18 (25) 38
Н

19.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Факел-М

В

25.10.2021 14:00

Победа

1-4 с Арсенал-2

Н

31.10.2021 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

03.11.2021 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Сахалин

В

10.11.2021 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Калуга

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Рязань

3

Строгино

19 11 2 6 28-28 (0) 35
П

14.10.2021 17:00

Поражение

3-1 с Пересвет

В

19.10.2021 13:00

Победа

5-0 с Металлург-Видное

В

25.10.2021 19:00

Победа

1-2 с Сатурн

В

31.10.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Химки-М

П

10.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

0-3 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

14.11.2021 15:00

Победа

4-3 с Знамя

4

Динамо-Брянск

19 8 9 2 34-17 (17) 33
В

14.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Салют Белгород

Н

19.10.2021 06:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сахалин

Н

22.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

Н

31.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Рязань

В

04.11.2021 14:00

Победа

0-4 с Арсенал-2

В

10.11.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит

5

Салют Белгород

19 9 3 7 26-23 (3) 30
П

14.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-Брянск

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Арсенал-2

П

31.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Авангард

В

04.11.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Факел-М

В

11.11.2021 06:00

Победа

0-1 с Сахалин

Н

14.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

6

Динамо-Владивосток

19 5 11 3 20-21 (-1) 26
Н

22.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Брянск

Н

31.10.2021 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Сокол

Н

03.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит

В

07.11.2021 06:00

Победа

4-0 с Сахалин

Н

11.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Авангард

Н

14.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Салют Белгород

7

Саранск

19 7 4 8 20-25 (-5) 25
В

19.10.2021 18:00

Победа

5-1 с Коломна

П

25.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Родина

В

31.10.2021 18:00

Победа

3-2 с Пересвет

В

04.11.2021 13:00

Победа

1-3 с Металлург-Видное

В

10.11.2021 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Сатурн

В

14.11.2021 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Химки-М

8

Авангард

19 5 5 9 21-32 (-11) 20
Н

14.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Сокол

П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Рязань

Н

25.10.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Факел-М

В

31.10.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Салют Белгород

Н

11.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

14.11.2021 06:00

Победа

0-3 с Сахалин

9

СКА-Хабаровск-2

19 3 8 8 15-19 (-4) 17
П

14.10.2021 09:00

Поражение

0-1 с Родина

Н

19.10.2021 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с Пересвет

В

25.10.2021 08:00

Победа

3-2 с Металлург-Видное

В

30.10.2021 10:00

Победа

1-0 с Сатурн

П

04.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Химки-М

В

10.11.2021 13:00

Победа

0-3 с Строгино

10

Химки-М

19 3 7 9 20-25 (-5) 16
Н

14.10.2021 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Металлург-Видное

Н

19.10.2021 13:30

Ничья

2-2 с Сатурн

П

31.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Строгино

В

04.11.2021 13:00

Победа

1-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

10.11.2021 14:00

Победа

0-5 с Знамя

П

14.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Саранск

11

Рязань

19 2 7 10 10-26 (-16) 13
Н

13.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Авангард

В

25.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Зенит

Н

31.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Брянск

В

04.11.2021 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Калуга

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-1 с Сокол

12

Пересвет

19 2 5 12 19-46 (-27) 11
Н

19.10.2021 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

25.10.2021 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Знамя

П

31.10.2021 18:00

Поражение

3-2 с Саранск

Н

04.11.2021 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Квант

П

10.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-2 с Коломна

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-3 с Родина