Клуб И В Н П М О
1

Химки-М

3 2 1 0 3-1 (2) 7
Н

07.04.2024 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Салют Белгород

В

14.04.2024 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Орел

В

21.04.2024 13:00

Победа

1-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

2

Строгино

2 2 0 0 7-1 (6) 6
В

07.04.2024 13:00

Победа

2-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

14.04.2024 14:00

Победа

0-5 с Квант

3

Композит

2 2 0 0 4-1 (3) 6
В

07.04.2024 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Рязань

В

14.04.2024 14:00

Победа

0-2 с Салют Белгород

В

21.04.2024 14:00

Победа

3-2 с Орел

4

Сахалин

2 2 0 0 3-1 (2) 6
В

07.04.2024 14:00

Победа

1-2 с Арсенал-2

В

21.04.2024 08:00

Победа

1-0 с Коломна

5

Динамо-Владивосток

3 2 0 1 5-4 (1) 6
В

07.04.2024 06:00

Победа

1-0 с Орел

П

14.04.2024 07:00

Поражение

3-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

21.04.2024 06:00

Победа

4-1 с Квант

6

Зенит

2 1 1 0 4-2 (2) 4
В

07.04.2024 14:00

Победа

3-1 с Коломна

Н

14.04.2024 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Космос

П

21.04.2024 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Рязань

7

Космос

2 1 1 0 3-2 (1) 4
В

07.04.2024 17:00

Победа

1-2 с Спартак

Н

14.04.2024 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит

П

21.04.2024 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Арсенал-2

8

Спартак

3 1 1 1 5-5 (0) 4
П

07.04.2024 17:00

Поражение

1-2 с Космос

Н

13.04.2024 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Рязань

В

21.04.2024 13:00

Победа

3-2 с Салют Белгород

9

СКА-Хабаровск-2

3 1 0 2 4-3 (1) 3
П

07.04.2024 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Строгино

В

14.04.2024 07:00

Победа

3-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

21.04.2024 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Химки-М

10

Арсенал-2

2 1 0 1 3-2 (1) 3
П

07.04.2024 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Сахалин

В

14.04.2024 14:00

Победа

0-2 с Коломна

В

21.04.2024 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Космос

11

Рязань

2 0 1 1 2-3 (-1) 1
П

07.04.2024 14:00

Поражение

2-1 с Композит

Н

13.04.2024 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Спартак

В

21.04.2024 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Зенит

12

Салют Белгород

3 0 1 2 2-5 (-3) 1
Н

07.04.2024 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Химки-М

П

14.04.2024 14:00

Поражение

0-2 с Композит

П

21.04.2024 13:00

Поражение

3-2 с Спартак

13

Орел

2 0 0 2 1-3 (-2) 0
П

07.04.2024 06:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

14.04.2024 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Химки-М

П

21.04.2024 14:00

Поражение

3-2 с Композит

14

Коломна

3 0 0 3 1-6 (-5) 0
П

07.04.2024 14:00

Поражение

3-1 с Зенит

П

14.04.2024 14:00

Поражение

0-2 с Арсенал-2

П

21.04.2024 08:00

Поражение

1-0 с Сахалин

15

Квант

2 0 0 2 1-9 (-8) 0
П

14.04.2024 14:00

Поражение

0-5 с Строгино

П

21.04.2024 06:00

Поражение

4-1 с Динамо-Владивосток