Клуб И В Н П М О
1

Сокол

20 14 4 2 38-10 (28) 46
Н

19.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Факел-М

В

25.10.2021 14:00

Победа

1-4 с Арсенал-2

Н

31.10.2021 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

03.11.2021 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Сахалин

В

10.11.2021 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Калуга

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Рязань

2

Динамо-Брянск

20 11 8 1 37-11 (26) 41
В

14.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Салют Белгород

Н

19.10.2021 06:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сахалин

Н

22.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

Н

31.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Рязань

В

04.11.2021 14:00

Победа

0-4 с Арсенал-2

В

10.11.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит

3

Салют Белгород

20 12 3 5 32-20 (12) 39
П

14.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-Брянск

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Арсенал-2

П

31.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Авангард

В

04.11.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Факел-М

В

11.11.2021 06:00

Победа

0-1 с Сахалин

Н

14.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

4

Динамо-Владивосток

20 10 9 1 38-14 (24) 39
Н

22.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Брянск

Н

31.10.2021 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Сокол

Н

03.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит

В

07.11.2021 06:00

Победа

4-0 с Сахалин

Н

11.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Авангард

Н

14.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Салют Белгород

5

Рязань

20 11 3 6 27-17 (10) 36
Н

13.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Авангард

В

25.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Зенит

Н

31.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Брянск

В

04.11.2021 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Калуга

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-1 с Сокол

6

Авангард

20 7 5 8 27-27 (0) 26
Н

14.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Сокол

П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Рязань

Н

25.10.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Факел-М

В

31.10.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Салют Белгород

Н

11.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

14.11.2021 06:00

Победа

0-3 с Сахалин

7

Арсенал-2

20 7 3 10 26-31 (-5) 24
П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Салют Белгород

П

25.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-4 с Сокол

Н

31.10.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Калуга

П

04.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-4 с Динамо-Брянск

В

10.11.2021 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Факел-М

В

14.11.2021 13:00

Победа

1-5 с Зенит

8

Зенит

20 6 3 11 19-32 (-13) 21
В

14.10.2021 15:00

Победа

0-3 с Факел-М

П

25.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Рязань

В

31.10.2021 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Сахалин

Н

03.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

10.11.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-Брянск

П

14.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-5 с Арсенал-2

9

Сахалин

20 5 2 13 14-36 (-22) 17
В

22.10.2021 06:00

Победа

3-0 с Калуга

П

31.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с Зенит

П

03.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с Сокол

П

07.11.2021 06:00

Поражение

4-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

11.11.2021 06:00

Поражение

0-1 с Салют Белгород

П

14.11.2021 06:00

Поражение

0-3 с Авангард

10

Калуга

20 2 5 13 10-27 (-17) 11
Н

19.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

22.10.2021 06:00

Поражение

3-0 с Сахалин

Н

31.10.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Арсенал-2

П

04.11.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Рязань

П

10.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сокол

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Факел-М

11

Факел-М

20 1 3 16 6-49 (-43) 6
П

14.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-3 с Зенит

Н

19.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Сокол

Н

25.10.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Авангард

П

04.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Салют Белгород

П

10.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с Арсенал-2

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Калуга